Board of Trustees

Name

Tammy Blocker

Rebecca Campbell

Rob Field

David Matthews

Danny Peugh

Kristyn Sanders

Banny Wiebe

Term of Office

Nov. 2017- Nov. 2020

Nov. 2018- Nov. 2021

Nov. 2019- Nov. 2022

Nov. 2017- Nov. 2020

Nov. 2019- Nov. 2022

Nov. 2020-Nov. 3023

Nov. 2019- Nov. 2022

Email 

Office

Secretary 

Member

Vice President 

President

Member

Member

Member

District

#3

#6

#1

#4

#2

#5

#7